RSS

Simple math proves 2020 fraud: Exact match (Trump has 52.9%) using three methods: 1) True Vote Model, 2) Voter registration and 3) fraud adjustments!

21 Dec

Richard Charnin – Dec.21,2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Consider these facts: When you win a record low 17% of counties, lose Black & Hispanic support, lose 18/19 Bellwether Counties, lose Ohio, Florida, & Iowa — and lose 27/27 House “Toss-Ups” — but you shatter the popular vote record, you must have stolen the election.

Simple math proves the massive fraud: Trump has exactly 52.9% using three methods: 1) True Vote Model, 2) registration anomalies and 3) fraud component adjustments to the recorded vote! Believe it or not: the models were not forced to match. They were derived independently. I was as surprised as anyone when I saw the triple match.

True Vote Election Model https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=297739797

Election ModelGallup
TurnoutParty-IDBidenTrumpOther
Dem49.131.0%87.5%12.0%0.5%
Rep49.131.0%3.8%95.0%1.2%
Ind60.238.0%45.0%52.0%3.0%
National Model100.0%45.4%52.9%1.7%
Votes158.371.983.82.64
Margin/EV11.9149389
State Model100.0%45.4%53.4%1.2%
Votes158.371.984.51.88
Margin/EV12.6149389
Recorded51.4%46.9%1.7%
Votes158.381.374.22.84
Margin/EV-7.1306232

Fraud model: Trump won by 52.9-45.4% using adjustments to the recorded vote. https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2020/12/19/2020-fraud-model18-states/ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=376710386

AdjustedBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMarginEV
U.S.71,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900343
18 states45,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320185
AZ1,4711,84743.7%54.8%37611
CA9,7776,92157.4%40.6%-2,856
CO1,5881,53549.7%48.1%-52
FL4,6616,11942.8%56.2%1,45729
GA2,1772,72243.9%54.9%54516
IA67798540.1%58.4%3097
IL3,0552,75151.6%46.5%-305
ME38342246.2%50.9%394
MI2,4682,98944.5%53.9%52116
MN1,5111,64747.1%51.3%13610
NH42536652.9%45.5%-59
NM44246847.5%50.3%265
NV61975843.9%53.8%1406
NY4,5883,78454.1%44.6%-804
PA3,0453,73444.4%54.4%68920
TX4,6286,33741.6%57.0%1,70938
VA2,1242,22048.2%50.3%9613
WI1,4351,78943.8%54.7%35410
SummaryVotesBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMargin
33 states recorded63,74526,45636,03541.5%56.5%9,579
18 states adjusted93,91645,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320
Total157,66171,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900

Voter registration: There were 212 million registered voters in 2020. Just 66.2% (140.3m) voted. Trump had at least 74.2m and 3rd parties had 2.7m. Biden has a fraudulent 81.3m. Therefore at most 63.4m= 140.3-74.2-2.7 voted for Biden. Trump won by at least 10.8 million: 74.2-63.4m (52.9-45.2%).

William Binney registered voter analysis: https://www.thegatewaypundit.com/2020/12/breaking-huge-simple-math-shows-biden-claims-13-million-votes-eligible-voters-voted-2020-election/ https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Binney_(intelligence_official)

Registered voters by state: https://worldpopulationreview.com/state-rankings/number-of-registered-voters-by-state.

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 21, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

 
<span>%d</span> bloggers like this: