RSS

Cyber Symposium and 2020 RACE state vote census refute reported exit polls/votes

05 Nov

Richard Charnin Nov.6, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The Cyber Symposium state results and the 2020 RACE vote census refute the bogus recorded votes of 24 state race exit polls and 26 other states. The race vote shares are forced to match the Cyber margins.

Most of the fraud was in White vote shares , but also in shares of Blacks and Hispanics. Note the difference in the state reported vote margin and Cyber margin.

View all Cyber Symposium stats, Census race breakdowns and bogus reported/exit poll vote tables.

National Exit Poll – forced to match reported vote

US Exit PollPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White67%58%41%1%
Black13%12%87%1%
Hispanic13%32%65%3%
Asian4%34%61%5%
Other3%41%55%4%
Calc100%47.17%51.32%1.51%-4.15%
Reported158,38446.86%51.31%1.83%-4.45%
Reported158,38474,21781,2692,898-7,052

National vote (adjust Trump white vote share to match Cyber)

US (adj)CensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White109,83071.0%62%37%1%
Black18,92212.2%12%87%1%
Hispanic16,45910.6%32%65%3%
Asian6,8814.5%34%61%5%
Other2,5351.6%41%55%4%
Calc154,627100%51.10%47.46%1.44%3.64%
Cyber158,38350.98%47.19%1.83%3.79%
Cyber158,38480,74474,7402,9006,004
AZExit PollTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White74%52%46%2%
Black2%12%87%1%n/a
Hispanic19%37%61%2%
Asian2%34%61%5%n/a
Other3%41%55%4%n/a
Calc3,38747.7%50.2%2.1%-2.5%
Calc3,3871,6141,70271-87
Reported3,38749.1%49.4%1.6%-0.3%
Reported3,3871,6621,67253-10
AZ CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White2,38565.4%61%37%2%
Black1794.9%12%87%1%
Hispanic81422.3%44%55%1%
Asian1072.9%34%61%5%
Other1644.5%41%55%4%
Match3,649100.0%53.1%45.0%1.9%8.1%
Match3,6491,9381,64170297
Cyber3,38753.2%45.2%1.6%8.0%
Cyber3,3871,8021,53253270
FLExit PollPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White6,86262%62%37%1%
Black1,54914%10%89%1%
Hispanic2,10319%46%53%1%
Asian1111%34%61%5%na
Other4434%44%55%1%
Calc11,067100%50.7%48.3%3.3%2.4%
Calc11,0674,9264,6931,449233
Reported11,06751.2%47.9%0.9%3.3%
Reported11,0675,6695,297102372
FL CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White6,26064.4%66%33%1%
Black1,37514.1%14%85%1%
Hispanic1,78918.4%53%46%1%
Asian2572.6%34%61%5%
Other390.4%44%55%1%
Match9,720100.0%55.3%43.6%1.1%11.7%
Match9,7205,3774,2361071,141
Cyber11,06755.3%43.7%1.2%11.6%
Cyber11,0676,1224,8321131,290

GAExit PollPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White3,05061%69%30%1%
Black1,45029%11%88%1%
Hispanic3507%37%62%1%
Asian501%34%61%5%na
Other1002%38%58%4%
Calc5,000100.0%49.0%49.9%1.1%-1.0%
Calc5,0002,3942,441165.7-47
Reported5,00049.2%49.5%1.3%-0.3%
Reported5,0002,4622,47464-12
GA CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White2,94760.3%78%21%1%
Black1,60832.9%12%87%1%
Hispanic1783.6%37%58%5%
Asian1162.4%34%61%5%
Other390.8%38%58%4%
Match4,888100.0%53.4%45.3%1.3%8.1%
Match4,8882,6122,21461.8397
Cyber5,00053.4%45.3%1.3%8.1%
Cyber5,0002,6692,26665.0403

MIExit PollTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White81%55%44%2%
Black12%7%92%1%
Hispanic3%44%55%1%
Asian1%34%61%5%na
Other3%41%55%4%na
Calc5,53948.3%50.6%1.9%-2.3%
Calc5,5392,6742,80263-128
Reported5,53947.8%50.6%1.54%-2.8%
Reported5,5392,6502,80485-154

MI CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White3,99780.0%59%39%2%
Black62812.6%14%86%0%
Hispanic1653.3%44%55%1%
Asian651.3%34%61%5%
Other1392.8%41%55%4%
Match4,994100.0%52.0%46.2%1.8%5.8%
Match4,9942,5982,30690292
Cyber5,53952.0%46.5%1.7%5.5%
Cyber5,5392,8792,57585304

MNExit PollTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White81%47%51%2%
Black9%21%77%2%
Hispanic4%38%60%2%
Asian3%34%61%5%na
Other3%41%55%4%na
Calc3,27743.7%54.1%2.2%-10.4%
Calc3,2771,4101,745122-335
Reported3,27745.3%52.4%2.3%-7.1%
Reported3,2771,4841,71776-233

MN CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White2,84088.1%53%46%1%
Black1304.0%15%84%1%
Hispanic983.0%38%60%2%
Asian742.3%34%61%5%
Other832.6%41%55%4%
Match3,225100.0%50.3%48.5%1.2%1.8%
Match3,2251,6211,5653956
Cyber3,27750.2%49.1%0.7%1.1%
Cyber3,2771,6191,5827637

NVExit PollTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White65%56%43%1%
Black7%18%80%2%
Hispanic17%35%61%4%
Asian5%35%64%1%
Other6%54%42%4%
Calc1,40548.6%49.6%1.8%-1.0%
Calc1,40565767124-14
Reported1,40547.7%50.1%2.3%-2.4%
Reported1,40567070332-34

NV CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White82761.2%61%36%3%
Black13610.1%19%80%1%
Hispanic23917.7%47%52%1%
Asian1349.9%35%64%1%
Other151.1%54%44%2%
Match1,351100.0%51.6%46.1%2.3%5.5%
Match1,3516976233174
Cyber1,40551.8%46.0%2.3%5.8%
Cyber1,4057286463182

PAExit PollTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White81%57%42%1%
Black11%7%92%1%
Hispanic5%27%69%4%
Asian1%34%61%5%na
Other2%41%55%4%na
Calc6,91549.5%49.3%1.3%0.15%
Calc6,9153,3413,3318410
Reported6,91548.84%50.01%1.15%-1.16%
Reported6,9153,3783,45879-81
PA CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White5,63483.4%59%40%2%
Black69410.3%14%84%2%
Hispanic2704.0%38%58%4%
Asian841.2%34%61%5%
Other741.1%41%55%4%
Match6,756100.0%53.0%45.7%1.3%7.3%
Match6,7563,5833,085145498
Cyber6,91553.0%45.9%1.1%7.1%
Cyber6,9153,6653,17179494

TXExit PollTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White60%66%33%1%
Black12%9%90%1%
Hispanic23%41%58%1%
Asian3%30%63%7%
Other2%56%42%2%
Calc11,31552.13%46.67%1.20%5.46%
Calc11,3155,8995,281136618
Reported11,31552.06%46.48%1.46%5.58%
Reported11,3155,8905,259166631

TX CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White6,78557.1%67%24%9%
Black1,52112.8%14%85%1%
Hispanic2,97225.0%47%51%2%
Asian4824.1%30%63%7%
Other1141.0%56%42%2%
Match11,874100.0%53.60%40.33%6.07%13.27%
Match11,8746,3644,7897211,576
Cyber11,31553.55%40.34%6.11%13.21%
Cyber11,3156,3594,7901661,569
WIExit PollTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White86%52%46%2%
Black6%8%92%0%
Hispanic4%37%60%3%
Asian1%34%61%5%na
Other2%41%55%4%na
Calc3,25347.8%49.2%2.0%-1.6%
Calc3,2531,5561,60064-44
Reported3,29848.8%49.4%1.7%-1.6%
Reported3,2981,6101,63157-21

WI CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White2,91489.6%56%43%1%
Black1143.5%13%86%1%
Hispanic1013.1%37%60%3%
Asian441.4%34%61%5%
Other802.5%41%55%4%
Match3,253100.0%53.2%45.6%1.2%7.6%
Match3,2531,7321,48339249
Cyber3,29852.9%45.3%1.7%7.6%
Cyber3,2981,7461,49557251

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 5, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: