RSS

The Cyber Symposium PCAPS machine-flipped vote data for every state and county proves massive 2020 Election Fraud

12 Nov

Richard Charnin Nov. 12, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The Cyber Symposium displays PCAPs (IP “Packet Captures”) of rigged electronic votes for every U.S. county. It proves beyond any doubt that the 2020 election was stolen. Thanks to Mike Lindell and others involved in providing the IP data to the public. The BIG LIE is that Biden won by 81.7-74.2 million votes. The TRUTH is that Trump won by 80.7-74.7 million. And this is conservative. It is based only on computer packets that flipped votes. But there were millions of illegal ballots that were stuffed or lost, virtually all for Biden.

Trump won AZ by 270,000 votes. But the Dems stole the state and Biden “won” by 10,500. Trump’s votes were electronically flipped to Biden in every AZ county (note his decline in margins). Based on the PCAPS, Trump had a minimum of 325 electoral votes. He won MN, NV, NH as well as all contested Battleground states.

AZ CountiesRecordedRecordedCyberAdjusted Margin
BidenTrumpTrumpTrump
Total1,672,1431,661,6861,801,424279,476
Apache23,29311,44212,9032,922
Cochise23,73235,55738,0504,986
Coconino44,69827,05230,0696,034
Gila8,94318,37719,5262,298
Graham4,03410,74911,3701,242
Greenlee1,1822,4332,585304
La Paz2,2365,1295,438618
Maricopa1,040,774995,6651,081,320171,310
Mohave24,83178,53582,8828,694
Navajo23,38327,65729,8234,332
Pima304,981207,758229,32443,132
Pinal75,106107,077114,23914,324
Santa Cruz13,1386,1947,0071,626
Yavapai49,60291,52797,46311,872
Yuma32,21036,53439,4255,782

https://thebiglie.frankspeech.com/ARIZONA/index.html

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 12, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: