RSS

Category Archives: Uncategorized

HERE IS THE EVIDENCE

Richard Charnin Feb.8, 2021

HERE IS THE EVIDENCE (click Election 2020 below) is a crowdsourcing tool for organizing anomalies and legal issues. It is for aggregating publicly available items of evidence that would be admissible in court, not general election news stories or updates. Data is grouped by category, state, source, type and is sortable.

Categories 1. Voting irregularities 2. Illegal votes 3. Polling place irregularities 4. Discarded or Destroyed ballots 5. Voting machines 6. General 7. Unverified new submissions

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on February 8, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

NY Times: PA and GA vote timelines show Trump losing votes. How do votes disappear?

Richard Charnin Feb.5, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

How do votes disappear? The NY Times PA data timeline shows Trump losing votes. But the Times says do not believe your lying eyes; there was no election fraud. A statistical analysis of New York Times data in Philadelphia claims a suspicious string of voting “ratios” benefiting Biden, as also happened in Georgia.

By 11pm Election Day, Trump was leading Biden by about 285,000 votes. Then, 347,768 votes from somewhere dumped into the system in 44 batches in increments of approximately 6,000, 12,000, or 18,000 additional net votes for Biden. As a result, Biden came back from an election night deficit of 285,000 to a 46,000 vote win four days later. https://centralcitynews.us/wp-content/uploads/2020/11/Central-City-News-11-19-20-Small.pdf

The NY Times GA data timeline also shows Trump losing votes. But the Times says do not believe your lying eyes; there was no election fraud. Statistical analysis shows Biden pulling from behind in improbably consistent increments in Georgia and other states.

“On Wednesday, Nov. 4, the New York Times reported President Trump was leading in Georgia by 103,997 votes. Then the Times’ continuous voting updates showed ballots arriving for Biden in multiples of 4,800 votes over and over again. In some vote dumps, the President actually lost votes.” This continued until Biden pulled ahead by almost exactly 1,000 votes, gaining 104,984 votes in multiples of 4,800.

https://sharylattkisson.com/2020/12/what-youve-been-asking-for-a-fairly-complete-list-of-some-of-the-most-significant-claims-of-2020-election-miscounts-errors-or-fraud/

 
3 Comments

Posted by on February 5, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Trump 2020: 25 scenarios

Richard Charnin – Jan. 27, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

(based on estimated turnout and vote shares)

Trump range: Share 52.6% to 56.8%; Votes: 83.3m to 90.0m; margin: 11.7m to 25.1m

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=297739797

DemRepInd
Gallup ID31.0%31.0%38.0%
Trump %12.0%96.0%57.0%
Turnout94%98%96%
Base caseBidenTrump
Vote share41.6%56.2%
Votes65.989.0
% Dem
10.0%11.0%12.0%13.0%14.0%
% IndTrump
57%55.6%55.9%56.2%56.5%56.8%
55%54.9%55.2%55.5%55.8%56.1%
53%54.1%54.4%54.7%55.0%55.3%
51%53.4%53.6%53.9%54.2%54.5%
49%52.6%52.9%53.2%53.5%53.8%
Votes
57%88.188.689.089.590.0
55%86.987.487.888.388.8
53%85.786.286.687.187.6
51%84.585.085.485.986.4
49%83.383.884.284.785.2
Margin
57%21.322.323.224.125.1
55%18.919.820.821.722.7
53%16.517.418.419.320.3
51%14.115.016.016.917.9
49%11.712.613.614.515.5
 
17 Comments

Posted by on January 27, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Navarro Report Volume 3: Yes, President Trump WON – The Case, Evidence, & Statistical Receipts

Richard Charnin Jan. 15, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

This third installment of Navarro’s report provides investigators with up-to-date statistical “receipts” and a well-documented tally of potentially illegal votes on a state-by-state and category-by-category basis. Source: NavarroReport.com:

Volume 3 provides a scholarly rendering of the potential number of illegal votes in the 2020 election. Peter Navarro welcomes anyone who wishes to dispute its findings “because that is the nature of scholarly discourse.”

Note: The above table does not include 1) estimated 2.5% machine vote flipping from Trump to Biden, 2) Dr. Epstein’s estimate that 6-10% of Trump voters flipped to Biden from the propaganda effect of Google algorithms which favored Biden, and 3) a survey which found that 7% of Biden voters would have voted for Trump if they knew about the Biden scandals.

Model 1: cell A95 https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=297739797

Model 2: cell M8 https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=376710386

Illegal voters, Biden margin, Trump margin – Election models 1&2

AZGAMINVPAWI
Illegal votes255601447220992554
Biden margin1012155348221
Trump Model 1490751563217812405
Trump Model 25928798552201,164566
 
14 Comments

Posted by on January 15, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

The Italian job: Leonardo’s masterpiece- proof of who flipped the votes

Richard Charnin

Jan. 7, 2021

Breaking today: The Smoking Gun
The Italian job: Leonardo’s masterpiece- proof of who flipped the votes

https://www.youtube.com/watch?fbclid=IwAR0gUEmVPrLA8I7oH0rVGmbRWsGPnmk-E7I3x4fg8j701WGX6TE7MIpytII&v=cew2g_KX0xo&feature=youtu.be
 
2 Comments

Posted by on January 7, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Senate runoff: What is the probability of a 150,000 vote spike for the Dems 10 minutes after stopping the count?

Richard Charnin Jan.6, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The corrupt MSM, Dems and Repubs will say they don’t see anything suspicious in the graph and that we should not believe our lying eyes. What is the probability of a 150,000 vote spike for the Dems 10 minutes after stopping the count? Looks like the PA election late night vote dump, but on a smaller scale.

Attention Dominion and ES&S; Sue me please. I volunteer to be sued!

 
4 Comments

Posted by on January 6, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

A closer look at U.S. deaths due to COVID- 19

Richard Charnin – Jan. 3, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Deaths from other causes are included in the COVID-19 total…

“When Briand looked at the 2020 data during that seasonal period, COVID-19-related deaths exceeded deaths from heart diseases. This was highly unusual since heart disease has always prevailed as the leading cause of deaths. However, when taking a closer look at the death numbers, she noted something strange.

As Briand compared the number of deaths per cause during that period in 2020 to 2018, she noticed that instead of the expected drastic increase across all causes, there was a significant decrease in deaths due to heart disease. Even more surprising, as seen in the graph below, this sudden decline in deaths is observed for all other causes.

This trend is completely contrary to the pattern observed in all previous years. Interestingly, as depicted in the table below, the total decrease in deaths by other causes almost exactly equals the increase in deaths by COVID-19. This suggests, according to Briand, that the COVID-19 death toll is misleading. Briand believes that deaths due to heart diseases, respiratory diseases, influenza and pneumonia may instead be recategorized as being due to COVID-19″ . https://archive.is/DJdin

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on January 3, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

The Electoral vs. Popular vote Myth

Richard Charnin – Jan.3, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The conventional wisdom is that a presidential candidate could win the popular vote and lose the electoral vote – or vice versa. This is extremely unlikely in a fair election; there is virtually a 100% probability that the winner of the popular vote would win the electoral vote. But all elections are fraudulent to some extent.

The Democrats want to get rid of the electoral college and replace it with the winner of the popular vote, thinking this would help them win elections in the future. But this is based on the  premise that they can more easily win or steal the popular vote, like they  have done in the last two elections. Consider the 2000, 2004, 2016 and 2020 elections, all of which were fraudulent.

Bush stole the 2000 election. He won the Electoral vote by 271-267.  Gore won the recorded popular vote by 540,000 and the true vote by at least 5 million. He led the unadjusted exit polls in 11 states but lost them all in the vote. If he had won just one, he would have won the election.

Bush stole the 2004 election. He won the bogus recorded popular vote by 3 million and the electoral vote by 286-252.. But Kerry won the true popular vote and the unadjusted exit polls by at least 7 million. He  had approximately 349 electoral votes.

Clinton tried to steal the 2016 election. She won the bogus recorded vote by 3 million. But Trump won the electoral vote by 306-232 as well as the true popular vote.

Biden stole the 2020 election, the most fraudulent in history. He won the bogus recorded vote by 7 million and the electoral vote 306-232. But Trump won the true popular vote by 15-18 million with 356-393 electoral votes.

2020 Recorded Vote: Biden 51.3-46.9%, 306-232 EV; True Vote Model: Trump 55.1-42.7%, 393 EV https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=297739797

2016 Recorded Vote: Clinton 48.3-46.2%, Trump 306-232 EV; True Vote Model: Trump 47.5-46.1%, 354-184 EV https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2016/11/07/2016-election-model-forecast/ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1sGxtIofohrj3POpwq-85Id2_fYKgvgoWbPZacZw0XlY/edit#gid=1739803045

2004 Recorded Vote: Bush 50.7- 48.3%, Bush 286-252 EV; True Vote Model: Kerry 53.6-45.1%, 364 EV; Unadjusted National Exit Poll: Kerry 51.7-47.0%; Unadjusted State Exit Polls: Kerry 51.1-47.6%, 349 EV https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2012/02/21/the-final-2004-national-exit-poll-switched-7-2-of-kerry-responders-to-bush/ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AjAk1JUWDMyRdGN3WEZNTUFaR0tfOHVXTzA1VGRsdHc#gid=0

2000 Recorded Vote: Gore 48.4-Bush 47.9%, Bush 271- 267 EV; True Vote Model: Gore 51.5-44.7%, 404 EV; Unadjusted National Exit Poll: Gore 48.5-46.3%; Unadjusted State Exit Polls aggregate: Gore 50.8-44.4% https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2011/11/21/unadjusted-state-exit-polls-indicate-that-al-gore-won-a-mini-landslide-in-2000/ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AjAk1JUWDMyRdFIzSTJtMTJZekNBWUdtbWp3bHlpWGc#gid=4

 
11 Comments

Posted by on January 3, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Election Model Update: 1/1/2021

Richard Charnin – Jan.1, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

2020 Election Model. View 10 pre-election polls and recorded state votes, party-ID, model popular votes, shares and electoral votes.

1) National Model input data/calculations in row 5, 2) 25 Trump vote share scenarios in row 35, 3) Model output in row 95.

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=297739797

Consider two model scenarios:

1) Trump: 96% of Repubs, 12% of Dems and 57% of Independents. He has 393 EV, 54.6%, 14.7m vote margin.

2) Trump: 96% of Repubs, 10% of Dems and 55% of Independents. He has 389 EV, 53.4%, 11.4m vote margin.

Note: Equal voter turnout is assumed. This is conservative. Republicans turn out at higher rates than Democrats. Therefore, we can assume Trump did better than the results below indicate.

Scenario 1Gallup
TurnoutParty-IDBidenTrumpOther
Dem60.242.4%87.0%12.0%1.0%
Rep60.442.5%4.0%96.0%0.0%
Ind21.415.1%38.0%57.0%5.0%
National Model100.0%44.3%54.5%1.2%
Votes142.063.077.41.6
Margin/EV14.4145393
State Model100.0%44.2%54.6%1.2%
Votes142.062.877.51.7
Margin/EV14.7145393
Recorded12/1351.3%46.9%1.8%
Votes158.3881.374.22.9
Margin/EV-7.1306232
Scenario 2Party-IDBidenTrumpOther
Dem60.242.4%89.0%10.0%1.0%
Rep60.442.5%4.0%96.0%0.0%
Ind21.415.1%40.0%55.0%5.0%
National Model100.0%45.5%53.3%1.2%
Votes142.0m64.675.71.7
Margin/EV11.2m149389
State Model100.0%45.4%53.4%1.2%
Votes142.064.475.91.7
Margin/EV11.4m149389
Recorded51.3%46.9%1.8%
Votes158.4m81.374.22.9
Margin/EV-7.1m306232

SensitivityAnalysis

%Dem10.0%Trump %Rep
Trump88.0%90.0%92.0%94.0%96.0%
% IndTrump
55%49.9%50.8%51.6%52.5%53.3%
53%49.6%50.5%51.3%52.2%53.0%
51%49.3%50.2%51.0%51.9%52.7%
49%49.0%49.9%50.7%51.6%52.4%
47%48.7%49.6%50.4%51.3%52.1%
Biden
55%48.9%48.0%47.2%46.3%45.5%
53%49.2%48.3%47.5%46.6%45.8%
51%49.5%48.6%47.8%46.9%46.1%
49%49.8%48.9%48.1%47.2%46.4%
47%50.1%49.2%48.4%47.5%46.7%
Margin
55%1.1%2.8%4.5%6.2%7.9%
53%0.5%2.2%3.9%5.6%7.3%
51%-0.1%1.6%3.3%5.0%6.7%
49%-0.7%1.0%2.7%4.4%6.1%
47%-1.4%0.4%2.1%3.8%5.5%
Margin
55%1.53.96.38.811.2
53%0.73.15.57.910.3
51%-0.22.24.67.09.5
49%-1.11.43.86.28.6
47%-1.90.52.95.37.7
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on January 1, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Anomaly in the 2020 State Exit Polls: Party-ID vs. Race demographic vote shares do not closely match the bogus recording vote – Standard Operating Procedure

Richard Charnin – Dec.30, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Unadjusted exit polls were fairly accurate- up until 2016 election. But they were rigged for Clinton and Biden and the Democrats in the 2018 and 2020 congressional elections. The published exit polls are ALWAYS FORCED TO MATCH THE RECORDED VOTE. This is standard operating procedure. The polls NEVER represent the TRUE VOTE.

Biden won the recorded vote by 51.3-46.9% (7 million votes). He won the Race demographic by 2.1% and Party-ID by 7.0%. But standard operating procedure indicates they should have closely matched Biden’s 4.4% recorded vote margin. In addition, Biden led the 14 battleground state exit polls with a 3.3% Race and 6.6% Party-ID average margin. These should have matched as well.

But the discrepancies are a moot point. Three True Vote models indicate that Trump won by at least 53-45% (11 million). As stated above, exit polls are always forced to closely match the bogus recorded vote. This time, they couldn’t even get close.

Go to cell K19 to view the discrepancies: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1445991396

https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2020/12/23/registered-voters-and-recorded-votes-stuffed-ballots-media-censorship-lost-ballots-rigged-voting-machines/

This is a related post from 2016: https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2016/03/31/proving-election-fraud-the-pc-spreadsheets-and-the-internet

 
2 Comments

Posted by on December 30, 2020 in Uncategorized