RSS

Category Archives: Uncategorized

Why is there a rapidly declining Covid-19 mortality rate vs. the sharp rise in cases?

Richard Charnin Jan. 1, 2022

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

On Dec.1, 2021, the 7-day average of number of cases was 52,000 and the 7-day average mortality rate (total deaths/total cases) was 1.1%.

As of Dec. 31, the corresponding averages were 367,000 and 0.31%. The number of daily cases has increased by 7X while the number of daily deaths is nearly constant (1100). Did you hear this on CNN, MSNBC or FOX? Of course not. Ask yourself why.

Are the cases inflated by Omicron (which has virtually zero mortality) and/or false positive tests? How many of the deaths were vaccinated? Does the declining death rate reflect herd immunity and/or the use of Ivermectin, Regeneron and HCQ?

This is the biggest con-job in history. The unvaccinated are not spreading Covid. The problem is vaccinated taking boosters with spiked protein affecting their DNA and possibly spreading Covid to the unvaccinated. https://docs.google.com/…/1Jbfznj3c27kKvF7Vpo9pWIe…/edit

 
2 Comments

Posted by on January 1, 2022 in Uncategorized

 

CNN Biden 12/16 approval is 49%, but is 34% when calculated using poll respondents political affiliation and vote shares

Richard Charnin 12/16/21

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

CNN misleads on Biden Approval (49%). But it is just 34% based on their own internal polling numbers (calculations below). Of course, do you really expect the truth from the MSM?

“The 12/16 poll finds roughly two-thirds (66%) have doubts and reservations about Biden’s leadership, including 92% of Republicans, 75% of independents and 36% of Democrats. Still, Biden’s overall approval holds about even at 49% approve to 51% disapprove. Those approval ratings are similar to recent polls from AP-NORC and Reuters/Ipsos”.

But the ratings conflict with the actual poll calculation which shows that Biden has 34% approval. And this assumes that Biden’s vote shares are legitimate and were not inflated. If they were, his True approval is even lower than 34%. Biden has 33% approval if the 2020 National Exit poll party-ID weights are used.

View the Reuters poll below: Biden 48% approve; 46% disapprove? Sure, and I have a bridge in Brooklyn for you. But at least Reuters bogus Party-ID and vote shares agree with the rating.

The Civiqs poll (36% approval) makes sense. It agrees with the 34.8% calculation using NEP weights.

Biden approval 1CNNApproveDisapprove
Democrat36%64%36%
Republican28%8%92%
Independent36%25%75%
CALCULATED100%34%66%
Biden Approval 2NEPApproveDisapprove
Democrat36%64%36%
Republican36%8%92%
Independent28%25%75%
CALCULATED100%33%67%

Sensitivity Analysis – Biden total approval for 15 scenarios: 60,64,68% Democratic approval, 19,23,27% Independent and 8% Republican

Republican 8%
Democrat
Independent60%64%68%
27%32.0%33.5%34.9%
25%31.5%32.9%34.4%
23%30.9%32.4%33.8%
21%30.4%31.8%33.2%
19%29.8%31.2%32.7%
ReutersParty-IDApproveDisapprove
Democrat45.7%81%19%
Republican40.6%17%83%
Independent13.7%39%61%
Calculated100%49.3%50.7%
Actual48%46%

Real Clear Politics Biden approval trend: https://www.realclearpolitics.com/epolls/other/president-biden-job-approval-7320.html

CNN Poll: https://www.cnn.com/2021/12/15/politics/cnn-poll-economy/index.html https://www.documentcloud.org/documents/21154775-rel8a-biden-economy?responsive=1&title=1

CiviqsNEP Party IDApproveDisapproveNo opinion
Democrat36%76%10%14%
Republican36%2%96%2%
Independent28%24%55%21%
CALCULATED100%34.8%53.6%11.6%
Actual36%55%9%
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 17, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

The 2020 election math anomaly that proves fraud

Richard Charnin Dec. 2, 2021

The single 2020 election anomaly that proves fraud.

In Georgia, 96,800 ballots were cast for just the president and no other office on the ballot. A total of 96,000 voted just for Biden and 800 just for Trump. What is the probability of such a wide difference? We would expect approximately 48,000 for each. It is just as likely for a Biden voter to do this as it is for a Trump voter.

In Georgia, Biden won 99% of ballots that only voted for President and no other races.
The number of votes: Trump: 818; Biden: 95,801.

Calc 1: binomial distribution function:
P = BINOMDIST(8,968,0.5,true)
P = 7.51E-273 (0)

Calc 2: factorial function (!):
For example, 8! = 8*7*6*5*4*3*2*1.
P = 968!/(8!*960!)*(0.5^8)*(0.5^960)
P = (0.5^8)*(0.5^960)
P = 0.5^968
P= 4.01E-292 =0

This is absolute proof of massive election fraud!

https://publicinterestlegal.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/Mail-Voting-2012_2020-1P-GA.pdf?fbclid=IwAR1hxnNLzIFMVjmz-SCoAs7k22XGy21t_HB2WNj3RyXod0i78BfNG3Y23Zg

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 2, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Wisconsin 2020 election fraud: 82,766 mail ballots missing or undeliverable

Richard Charnin Dec. 1, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The Public Interest Legal Foundation (PILF) said on Friday that 82,766 mail ballots sent to voters in Wisconsin’s November 2020 presidential election “went missing or undeliverable,” a number more than four times greater than Joe Biden’s 20,682 vote certified margin of victory in the state.

The report showed that, unlike the results of the 2012 and 2016 elections, the number of “missing or undeliverable” mail ballots in 2020 exceeded the margin of victory for the state’s ten electoral college votes.

In 2016, 158,846 ballots were mailed to Wisconsin voters, just 11 percent of the 1.4 million votes cast in that election. Of these ballots, 11,138 were classified as “unknown” and 1,846 were “undeliverable.” Combining the two classifications, the 12,984 mail ballots were only 47 percent of Donald Trump’s certified 27,257 vote margin of victory in WI over Hillary Clinton.

In 2020, 1.4 million ballots were mailed to Wisconsin voters (86 percent of the 1.6 million mail in votes cast). Nationwide, of 90.6 million ballots sent, 1.1 million were undeliverable, 560,814 rejected and 14.7 million “unknown”.

PILF President J. Christian Adams: “These figures detail how the 2020 push to mail voting needs to be a one-year experiment. Bills like H.R. 1/S.1 risk inflating these numbers even further, pushing our election system toward error, disenfranchisement and ultimately widespread doubt about election outcomes. Some of the counties with the least experience in administering mail voting rejected the most ballots nationwide. If continued, 2020-style chaos will become the norm”.

Biden “won” Wisconsin by 20,682 votes, but Trump led by 127,000 votes (52.4-47.6%) with just 701,000 (18%) of 3.3 million remaining to be counted. The probability that Biden would tie Trump by winning 59.1% of the remaining votes when he had just 47.6% of the votes counted is

P= 1 in 15,421 (assuming a 1.0% MoE): P=normdist(E30,0.5,0.01/1.96, false)

https://publicinterestlegal.org/wp-content/uploads/2021/08/Mail-Voting-2012_2020-1P-WI.pdf

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 1, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Probability analysis: 24 Unadjusted state exit polls vs. recorded vote vs. Cyber Symposium PCAPS.

Richard Charnin Nov. 29,2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Probability analysis: 24 Unadjusted state exit polls vs. recorded vote vs. Cyber Symposium PCAPS.

The deviations are far beyond the state exit poll margin of error. They cannot be explained as being due to chance. Trust the Cyber symposium votes. The unadjusted exit poll and recorded votes are bogus.

N= number of the 24 states exit polled in which the margin of error was exceeded (only 1-2 would be expected at the 95% confidence level)

Vote discrepancy: n=Number of states; Probability P=poisson (n,0.025*24,false)

Exit vs recorded: n=8; P= 1 in 4.4 million

Cyber vs recorded: n=14; P= 1 in 202 trillion

Exit v Cyber: n=15; P= 1 in 5000 trillion

Exit Poll flip: n=24; P = 1 in 16.8 million; P=binomdist (24,24,0.5,false)

Trump had 44.9% in the 24 state exit poll weighted average and 50.3% in the corresponding Cyber average. The probability of the deviation assuming a 1.5% margin of error is P= 1 in 264 million.

P=normdist ( 0.449,0.503,0.0155/1.96,false) =1/264 million

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=584196755

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 29, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Introducing the 2020 Race Sensitivity Analysis Model

Richard Charnin Nov. 19,2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Check out the 2020 election state race analysis model.

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1465733498

Trump’s racial shares are forced to match the Cyber Symposium PCAPS using the 2020 Census state votes for each racial group. The sensitivity analysis consists of 25 scenarios over a range of Trump shares of white and black voters.

For example, to match the AZ Cyber Symposium vote, Trump had 61% of whites, 13% of blacks, 44% of Hispanics, 34% of Asians and 41% of Others and had a 270,000 base case vote margin. The worst case margin is 79,000. The best case is 460,000. Biden “won” the rigged AZ election by 10,500 votes.

Race CensusWhiteBlackHispanicAsianOther
U.S. Share71.0%12.2%10.6%4.5%1.6%
AZ Vote2,385179814107164
AZ Share65.4%4.9%22.3%2.9%4.5%
Trump share61.0%13.0%44.0%34.0%41.0%
Biden share37.0%87.0%55.0%61.0%55.0%
Other share2.0%1.0%1.0%5.0%4.0%
ARIZONATrumpBidenOtherTotalMargin
Cyber votes1,8021,532533,387270
Reported votes1,6621,672533,387-10.5
Cyber share53.2%45.2%1.6%100%8.0%
Reported share49.1%49.4%1.6%100%-0.3%
% HispanicAZTrump% White
44.0%57%59%61%63%65%
% BlackMargin
17%106194283371460
15%99188276365453
13%92181270358447
11%86174263351440
9%79168256345433
Trump
17%50.8%52.1%53.4%54.7%56.0%
15%50.7%52.0%53.3%54.6%55.9%
13%50.6%51.9%53.2%54.5%55.8%
11%50.5%51.8%53.1%54.4%55.7%
9%50.4%51.7%53.0%54.3%55.6%
Biden
17%47.7%46.3%45.0%43.7%42.4%
15%47.8%46.4%45.1%43.8%42.5%
13%47.8%46.5%45.2%43.9%42.6%
11%47.9%46.6%45.3%44.0%42.7%
9%48.0%46.7%45.4%44.1%42.8%
Trump
17%1,7201,7641,8081,8531,897
15%1,7171,7611,8051,8491,894
13%1,7131,7581,8021,8461,890
11%1,7101,7541,7981,8431,887
9%1,7071,7511,7951,8391,884
Biden
17%1,6141,5701,5261,4811,437
15%1,6171,5731,5291,4851,440
13%1,6211,5761,5321,4881,444
11%1,6241,5801,5361,4911,447
9%1,6271,5831,5391,4951,450

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 19, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Exit Poll probability analysis: reported and Cyber Symposium

Richard Charnin Nov.12, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Biden won the 24 unadjusted state exit polls by 52.6-44.9% and the national vote by 51.3-46.9%.

Trump won the corresponding 24 state Cyber vote by 50.3-47.9%; The exit poll margin of error was exceeded in15 states .

Probability P = 1 in 64 million that Trump would have 44.9% in the 24 unadjusted state exit poll aggregate (1.55% MoE) and 50.3% in the Cyber vote: P= normdist (.503, .449, 1.55%/1.96, True)

Probability P = 1 in 16.7 million that 24 states would move to Trump in the Cyber vote from the unadjusted exit poll: P= binomdist (24, 24, 0.5, false)

Cyber CyberCyberRecordedDiff
Exit PolledTrumpBidenMarginMarginMargin
24 states50.31%47.89%2.42%-4.45%6.87%
AL66.2%32.4%33.7%24.9%8.8%
AZ53.2%45.2%8.0%-1.1%9.1%
CA38.4%59.4%-20.9%-30.6%9.7%
CO46.0%51.3%-5.3%-15.0%9.7%
FL55.4%43.7%11.7%2.9%8.8%
GA53.4%45.3%8.1%-0.9%8.9%
IA57.2%40.7%16.4%7.3%9.2%
KY66.2%32.0%34.2%25.3%8.9%
ME48.0%49.1%-1.1%-10.7%9.6%
MI52.0%46.5%5.5%-3.6%9.1%
MN49.4%48.3%1.1%-8.4%9.5%
MT61.0%36.4%24.5%15.3%9.2%
NC54.1%44.4%9.6%0.6%9.0%
NH49.4%48.5%0.9%-8.4%9.3%
NV47.6%45.9%1.7%-3.6%5.3%
NY41.9%56.7%-14.8%-24.0%9.2%
OH57.4%41.1%16.3%7.3%9.0%
OR44.4%52.4%-7.9%-17.9%10.0%
PA53.0%45.8%7.2%-1.8%8.9%
SC59.2%39.3%20.0%11.0%8.9%
TX56.2%42.3%13.9%4.9%9.0%
VA48.1%50.0%-1.9%-11.2%9.3%
WA42.8%53.9%-11.1%-21.2%10.1%
WI52.9%45.3%7.6%-1.5%9.1%

Trump margin deviations from exit poll

Exit PollExit PollCyberDiffDiff –Diff >
MoEMarginMarginMarginMoEMoE
US1.55%-6.40%2.42%8.82%7.27%15
AL5.5%14.5%33.7%19.2%13.7%Yes
AZ4.7%-5.6%8.0%9.1%4.3%
CA3.9%-25.0%-20.9%9.7%5.7%Yes
CO4.6%-17.9%-5.3%9.7%5.1%Yes
FL2.5%0.4%11.7%8.8%6.2%Yes
GA2.9%-2.8%8.1%8.9%6.0%Yes
IA3.8%-0.9%16.4%9.2%5.4%Yes
KY4.7%17.1%34.2%8.9%4.2%
ME5.0%-13.9%-1.1%9.6%4.5%
MI3.7%-9.2%5.5%9.1%5.4%Yes
MN3.5%-7.4%1.1%9.5%6.0%Yes
MT5.6%8.1%24.5%9.2%3.5%
NC2.8%-0.9%9.6%9.0%6.2%Yes
NH4.0%-10.1%0.9%9.3%5.2%Yes
NV3.0%-6.2%1.7%5.3%2.2%
NY6.2%-27.2%-14.8%9.2%3.0%
OH2.5%5.3%16.3%9.0%6.5%Yes
OR7.3%-17.5%-7.9%10.0%2.7%
PA3.5%-3.0%7.2%8.9%5.4%Yes
SC4.7%6.2%20.0%8.9%4.2%
TX2.8%6.6%13.9%9.0%6.2%Yes
VA2.8%-11.2%-1.9%9.3%6.5%Yes
WA7.1%-16.7%-11.1%10.1%2.9%
WI3.1%-8.0%7.6%9.1%6.1%Yes
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 17, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Unadjusted state exit polls vs. recorded votes vs. Cyber Symposium PCAPS vote share

Richard Charnin Nov. 14, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Unadjusted exit polls have always been adjusted in published final polls to match the recorded vote. The exit pollsters at Edison Research claimed they do this because their polls were wrong; they assume the vote counts were accurate. But the pollsters never considered or noted that election fraud was a major factor in the discrepancies. And the corrupt media and politicians maintain the myth that election fraud is a non-existent conspiracy theory.

But mathematical analysts are not fooled. The unadjusted 2000 and 2004 exit polls were fairly accurate and close to the True Vote. Gore and Kerry won easily. The polls proved to be excellent indicators of election fraud. But starting in 2016, the polls have been rigged to match the bogus popular vote.

Let’s compare the Cyber Symposium PCAP votes to the unadjusted exit polls and recorded votes. In the 24 states polled in 2020, Trump’s weighted average PCAPS vote share was 50.3%. He had a 44.9% unadjusted exit poll share and a 46.2% reported share. Trump’s Cyber shares were higher than the exit poll and reported shares in every state.

Bottom line: Don’t trust unadjusted exit polls. They are no different from biased pre-election polls which are just propaganda to set false expectations and influence the public.

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=584196755

https://thebiglie.frankspeech.com/US/compare/index.html

https://tdmsresearch.com/

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 14, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

The Cyber Symposium PCAPS machine-flipped vote data for every state and county proves massive 2020 Election Fraud

Richard Charnin Nov. 12, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The Cyber Symposium displays PCAPs (IP “Packet Captures”) of rigged electronic votes for every U.S. county. It proves beyond any doubt that the 2020 election was stolen. Thanks to Mike Lindell and others involved in providing the IP data to the public. The BIG LIE is that Biden won by 81.7-74.2 million votes. The TRUTH is that Trump won by 80.7-74.7 million. And this is conservative. It is based only on computer packets that flipped votes. But there were millions of illegal ballots that were stuffed or lost, virtually all for Biden.

Trump won AZ by 270,000 votes. But the Dems stole the state and Biden “won” by 10,500. Trump’s votes were electronically flipped to Biden in every AZ county (note his decline in margins). Based on the PCAPS, Trump had a minimum of 325 electoral votes. He won MN, NV, NH as well as all contested Battleground states.

AZ CountiesRecordedRecordedCyberAdjusted Margin
BidenTrumpTrumpTrump
Total1,672,1431,661,6861,801,424279,476
Apache23,29311,44212,9032,922
Cochise23,73235,55738,0504,986
Coconino44,69827,05230,0696,034
Gila8,94318,37719,5262,298
Graham4,03410,74911,3701,242
Greenlee1,1822,4332,585304
La Paz2,2365,1295,438618
Maricopa1,040,774995,6651,081,320171,310
Mohave24,83178,53582,8828,694
Navajo23,38327,65729,8234,332
Pima304,981207,758229,32443,132
Pinal75,106107,077114,23914,324
Santa Cruz13,1386,1947,0071,626
Yavapai49,60291,52797,46311,872
Yuma32,21036,53439,4255,782

https://thebiglie.frankspeech.com/ARIZONA/index.html

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 12, 2021 in Uncategorized

 

Arizona 2020 Election Fraud: Exit Poll vs. Cyber Symposium

Richard Charnin Nov. 11, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

According to the Cyber Symposium (PCAPS), Trump won AZ by 270,000 votes.

The AZ exit poll Race demographic indicates that Trump lost by 87,000 votes. The poll understates Trump’s shares of whites and Hispanics. I used Census race weights and adjusted the vote shares to match the Cyber vote.

The AZ exit poll Party-ID demographic indicates a 35-26% edge in Republicans over Democrats. Trump won this category by 22,000 votes, even though the poll grossly understates his shares of Democrats, Republicans and Independents.

Biden won the AZ reported vote by 10,000. Exit polls are always adjusted to match the reported vote. Pollsters never consider the election fraud factor. What are the reasons for the exit poll anomalies?

AZ Party IDPctBidenTrumpOtherMargin
Dem26%96%3%1%-93%
Rep35%9%90%1%81%
Ind39%53%44%3%-9%
Exit Poll100%48.8%49.4%1.8%0.66%
Exit Poll3,3871,6521,6746022
Reported100%49.4%49.1%1.5%-0.31%
Reported3,3871,6721,66253.2-10.4

AZ RacePctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White74%52%46%2%6%
Black2%12%87%1%-75%
Hispanic19%37%61%2%-24%
Asian2%34%61%5%-27%
Other3%41%55%4%-13%
Exit Poll3,38747.7%50.2%2.1%-2.6%
Exit Poll3,3871,6141,70271-87
Reported3,38749.1%49.4%1.6%-0.3%
Reported3,3871,6621,67253-10

AZ CyberCensusPctTrumpBidenOtherMargin
White2,38565.4%61%37%2%24%
Black1794.9%12%87%1%-75%
Hispanic81422.3%44%55%1%-11%
Asian1072.9%34%61%5%-27%
Other1644.5%41%55%4%-14%
Calc3,649100.0%53.1%45.0%1.9%8.1%
Calc3,6491,9381,64170297
Cyber3,38753.2%45.2%1.6%8.0%
Cyber3,3871,8011,53155270

https://www.cnn.com/election/2020/exit-polls/president/arizona

https://thebiglie.frankspeech.com/US/compare/index.html

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on November 11, 2021 in Uncategorized