RSS

Massive election fraud reported in Pennsylvania

Richard Charnin – Dec. 28, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

“Republican State Representative Russ Diamond uncovered and reported today that the results for President are way off in Pennsylvania. More ballots were cast than people voted by more than 200,000 votes. The difference of 202,377 more votes cast than voters voting, together with the 31,547 over- and under-votes in the presidential race, adds up to an alarming discrepancy of 170,830 votes, which is more than twice the reported statewide difference between the two major candidates for President of the United States”.

NOTE: This is in ADDITION to 1) the elimination of signature verification, 2) postmarks and 3) due dates, 4) allowing for the proliferation of drop boxes with questionable security, 5) unauthorized curing of ballots, and 6) questionable treatment of poll watchers.

Other than the above, the election was clean as a whistle. Did someone say there was no ballot stuffing?

My election fraud model indicates that Trump may have won PA by nearly one million votes. Go to row 94: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=376710386

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 28, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

Registered voters and recorded votes: Stuffed Ballots, Media censorship, lost ballots, rigged voting machines

Richard Charnin – Dec. 23, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Did Trump win a 20m vote landslide? Let’s look at the numbers. This analysis calculates various fraud components based on public estimates applied to the 2020 recorded vote.

In 2016, 136.7m voted (59.2% of the 230.9m voting age population). In 2020, the voting age population was 239.2m. Approximately 142m (66.3%) were expected to vote. But 158.4m voted, a 21.7m increase over 2016. There was a 73.9% turnout of 214.3m registered voters.

Biden won the recorded vote by 81.3-74.2m (51.4-46.9%). Assume Biden’s vote was padded by approximately 16.4m stuffed and illegal ballots. Subtracting 16.4m from Biden’s vote, Trump won by 74.2-64.9m.

But the stuffed/illegal/dead voter ballots were not the only components of massive fraud. Assume: 1) 16.4m stuffed/illegal ballots, 2) 7% of votes flipped from Trump to Biden by media censorship/bias, 3) 1% of Trump ballots were lost (discarded), 4) 2% of Trump’s votes were flipped to Biden on rigged voting machines. Applying the adjustments, Trump won a landslide: 82.3-57.5m (57.7-40.3%) and had approximately 393 EV. Note: if there were 8 million illegal/stuffed ballots , Trump wins by 82.3-65.8m (54.5-43.6%).

William Edward Binney is a former intelligence official with the United States National Security Agency (NSA) and whistleblower. He retired on October 31, 2001, after more than 30 years with the agency. Bill Binney, Constitutional Patriot@Bill_Binney: “Judicial Watch reports from sample of 353 counties in 31 states had more than 100% eligible people registered. That’s 1.8 million more registered that eligible. And, congress+media expect us to believe no fraud? Had to be a good number of dead/illegal included. That’s 353 counties of over 3000. Assuming even distribution, that means something over 15 million total for the whole country”.

Note: Binney’s estimate of 15 million more registered than eligible voters is close to my estimate of 16.4 million stuffed ballots/illegal voters.

Fraud Adjusted BidenTrumpOther
Recorded (000)81,26474,2172,903
Share51.3%46.9%1.8%
Media flip7.0%5,688
Stuffed/illegal/dead voters20.2%16,415
Lost ballots1.0%813
Voting Machine flip2.0%1,625
Adjusted Vote (000)57,53582,3432,903
Share40.3%57.7%2.0%

Sensitivity Analysis

Votes in thousandsMedia flip
4.0%7.0%10.0%
Machine vote flipTrump share
3%56.5%58.2%59.9%
2%56.0%57.7%59.4%
1%55.4%57.1%58.8%
Trump votes
3%80,71883,15685,594
2%79,90582,34384,781
1%79,09381,53183,969
Biden votes
3%59,16056,72254,284
2%59,97357,53555,097
1%60,78558,34855,910
Trump Margin
3%21,55826,43431,310
2%19,93324,80829,684
1%18,30723,18328,059

Voter Turnout: adjusted Gallup Party-ID

PartyTurnoutParty-IDBidenTrumpOther
Dem39.9m30.2%88.0%12.0%0.0%
Rep43.4m31.5%3.0%96.0%1.0%
Ind52.1m38.2%38.0%57.0%5.0%
Vote share100.0%42.1%55.7%2.2%
Votes142.059.879.13.2
Margin/EV19.3m145EV393EV

Returning voters based on 2020 National Exit poll: Trump 43%, Clinton 40%, Other/did not vote 17%. Assumed 2016 Voter Turnout in 2020: Trump 98%, Clinton 94%,Other 94%; 2016 voter mortality 4%.

Returning 2016 VotersPct MixBidenTrumpOther
Clinton34.6%92%7%1%
Trump38.8%3%96%1%
Other/DNV14.7%37%55%8%
New Voters11.9%41%52%7%
Vote share100.0%43.3%53.9%2.7%
Vote (millions)142.061.576.63.9
Margin15.1

https://worldpopulationreview.com/state-rankings/number-of-registered-voters-by-state

https://www.thegatewaypundit.com/2020/12/breaking-huge-simple-math-shows-biden-claims-13-million-votes-eligible-voters-voted-2020-election/

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 23, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

Confirming the infinitesimally small probability of Biden winning 5 battleground states at poll closing

Richard Charnin – Updated Feb 13, 2021

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The probability that Biden would win PA, WI, GA, MI and VA independently, given Trump’s lead and percentage of votes reported in each state, is P = 1.3E-120 =1/ trillion^10 = 1 in 1,000,000,000,000^10. There are approximately 1 trillion trillion (10^24) stars in the universe. Perhaps more surprising, there are roughly 1 million trillion (10^18} grains of sand on earth.

In VA. Trump was leading by 52-46% at 11pm with 3.3 million votes counted and 1.1 million outstanding. The probability of a Biden win in VA was 1 in 156 billion (6.4E-12). https://www.thegatewaypundit.com/2021/01/add-virginia-list-states-forensic-audit-2020-election-results-absolutely-necessary/

In the five states, Trump led by 9.56-7.93m (54.4-45.2%). Biden needed 60.9% of 7.17m outstanding votes to tie Trump- a 15.7% increase in vote share.

ReportedTrumpBidenRequiredProb
PA64%57.0%41.8%63.7%4.1E-44
WI82%51.7%46.8%61.1%2.6E-12
GA83%53.1%45.6%68.5%6.2E-41
MI59%54.0%44.4%57.0%3.0E-14
VA75%52.0%46.0%56.0%6.4E-12
Total71.0%54.4%45.2%60.9%1.3E-120

Dr. Charles J. Cicchetti Ph.D., a USC economics professor and Statistician in the Texas Lawsuit Against Georgia, Michigan, Pennsylvania and Wisconsin. Dr. Cicchetti is the former Deputy Director at the Energy and Environmental Policy Center at Harvard University’s John Kennedy School of Government. He received his Ph.D. in economics from Rutgers University. Cicchetti calculated the probability of Biden winning the election in the brief submitted to the Texas Supreme Court by the Pacific Economics Group. According to Dr. Cicchetti, the probability of Biden winning the popular vote in the four states PA, WI, GA and MI independently, given President Trump’s lead as of 3 a.m. on November 4, 2020, is less than one in a quadrillion ( 1 in 1000 trillion) =1 in 1,000,000,000,000,000.

 
2 Comments

Posted by on December 22, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

Simple math proves 2020 fraud: Exact match (Trump has 52.9%) using three methods: 1) True Vote Model, 2) Voter registration and 3) fraud adjustments!

Richard Charnin – Dec.21,2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Consider these facts: When you win a record low 17% of counties, lose Black & Hispanic support, lose 18/19 Bellwether Counties, lose Ohio, Florida, & Iowa — and lose 27/27 House “Toss-Ups” — but you shatter the popular vote record, you must have stolen the election.

Simple math proves the massive fraud: Trump has exactly 52.9% using three methods: 1) True Vote Model, 2) registration anomalies and 3) fraud component adjustments to the recorded vote! Believe it or not: the models were not forced to match. They were derived independently. I was as surprised as anyone when I saw the triple match.

True Vote Election Model https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=297739797

Election ModelGallup
TurnoutParty-IDBidenTrumpOther
Dem49.131.0%87.5%12.0%0.5%
Rep49.131.0%3.8%95.0%1.2%
Ind60.238.0%45.0%52.0%3.0%
National Model100.0%45.4%52.9%1.7%
Votes158.371.983.82.64
Margin/EV11.9149389
State Model100.0%45.4%53.4%1.2%
Votes158.371.984.51.88
Margin/EV12.6149389
Recorded51.4%46.9%1.7%
Votes158.381.374.22.84
Margin/EV-7.1306232

Fraud model: Trump won by 52.9-45.4% using adjustments to the recorded vote. https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2020/12/19/2020-fraud-model18-states/ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=376710386

AdjustedBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMarginEV
U.S.71,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900343
18 states45,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320185
AZ1,4711,84743.7%54.8%37611
CA9,7776,92157.4%40.6%-2,856
CO1,5881,53549.7%48.1%-52
FL4,6616,11942.8%56.2%1,45729
GA2,1772,72243.9%54.9%54516
IA67798540.1%58.4%3097
IL3,0552,75151.6%46.5%-305
ME38342246.2%50.9%394
MI2,4682,98944.5%53.9%52116
MN1,5111,64747.1%51.3%13610
NH42536652.9%45.5%-59
NM44246847.5%50.3%265
NV61975843.9%53.8%1406
NY4,5883,78454.1%44.6%-804
PA3,0453,73444.4%54.4%68920
TX4,6286,33741.6%57.0%1,70938
VA2,1242,22048.2%50.3%9613
WI1,4351,78943.8%54.7%35410
SummaryVotesBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMargin
33 states recorded63,74526,45636,03541.5%56.5%9,579
18 states adjusted93,91645,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320
Total157,66171,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900

Voter registration: There were 212 million registered voters in 2020. Just 66.2% (140.3m) voted. Trump had at least 74.2m and 3rd parties had 2.7m. Biden has a fraudulent 81.3m. Therefore at most 63.4m= 140.3-74.2-2.7 voted for Biden. Trump won by at least 10.8 million: 74.2-63.4m (52.9-45.2%).

William Binney registered voter analysis: https://www.thegatewaypundit.com/2020/12/breaking-huge-simple-math-shows-biden-claims-13-million-votes-eligible-voters-voted-2020-election/ https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Binney_(intelligence_official)

Registered voters by state: https://worldpopulationreview.com/state-rankings/number-of-registered-voters-by-state.

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 21, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Fraud Model

Richard Charnin Dec. 19, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The 2020 Fraud Model has been updated for 18 states with 302 EV. The election was a massive fraud.

Biden won the bogus recorded vote: 51.4-46.9%, 306 EV, 7.6 million margin; Trump won the adjusted vote: 52.9-45.4%, 343 EV, 11.9 million margin. See the spreadsheet. https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=376710386

Assumptions for each state: 1) 7% would have flipped from Biden to Trump if the media had reported on the Joe/Hunter Biden scandals, 2) 3% Stuffed/illegal ballots for Biden, 3) 1% Lost Trump ballots, 4) 2% Voting machine flip from Trump to Biden.

Sensitivity analysis (9 scenarios) Media effect: 3,7,10%; Voting machine flip: 1,2,3%

The Biden recorded margin in GA, AZ, WI was exceeded by the Libertarian party (Jorgensen) vote. Of course, the Dems would have just cheated more to overcome the difference. The Biden margin vs. the Jorgensen recorded vote: GA: 12k vs. 62k, PA: 82k vs. 79k, AZ: 10k vs. 51k, WI: 21k vs. 38k NV: 33k vs. 15k

NATIONALBidenTrumpOther
158,209Recorded81,28374,2232,703
Share51.38%46.91%1.71%
AdjustmentsMedia7%5,690
stuffed/illegal3%2,438
lost ballots1%813
machine flip2%1,626
157,461Adjusted71,52983,4292,703
Share45.4%52.9%1.71%
Media effect
4%7%10%
Machine flipTrump
3%51.9%53.4%55.0%
2%51.4%52.9%54.5%
1%50.9%52.4%53.9%
Trump votes
3%81,80384,24186,680
2%80,99083,42985,867
1%80,17782,61685,054
Biden votes
3%73,15570,71668,278
2%73,96871,52969,091
1%74,78072,34269,903
Trump Margin
3%8,64813,52518,402
2%7,02311,90016,777
1%5,39710,27415,151
StatesVotesBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMargin
33 recorded65,19326,45636,03540.6%55.3%9,579
18 adjusted92,46745,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320
51 total157,66171,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900
Adjusted ModelBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMargin EV
Total Trump 343 EV 71,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900343
185 EV18 states45,07447,39448.7%51.3%2,320185
11AZ1,4711,84743.7%54.8%37611
55CA9,7776,92157.4%40.6%-2,856
9CO1,5881,53549.7%48.1%-52
29FL4,6616,11942.8%56.2%1,45729
16GA2,1772,72243.9%54.9%54516
7IA67798540.1%58.4%3097
20IL3,0552,75151.6%46.5%-305
4ME38342246.2%50.9%394
16MI2,4682,98944.5%53.9%52116
10MN1,5111,64747.1%51.3%13610
4NH42536652.9%45.5%-59
5NM44246847.5%50.3%265
6NV61975843.9%53.8%1406
29NY4,5883,78454.1%44.6%-804
20PA3,0453,73444.4%54.4%68920
38TX4,6286,33741.6%57.0%1,70938
13VA2,1242,22048.2%50.3%9613
10WI1,4351,78943.8%54.7%35410
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 19, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Adjustments to the bogus recorded vote: National and Michigan

Richard Charnin 12/16/20

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

2020 Adjustments to the bogus recorded vote: National and Michigan

Updates: AZ, PA, GA, WI, NV, VA, IA, FL, CA, TX. View the spreadsheet: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/

The media has reported that 10% of Biden voters would have voted for Trump if they knew of the Hunter/Biden corruption. But of course, not a word until after the election. This analysis looks at the effects on the recorded vote, nationally and in Michigan. The assumptions are the same for both:

1- Media blackout 10%, 2- Stuffed ballots 1%, 3-Machine votes flipped 3%, 4- Trump votes lost 1%

Sensitivity analysis: National and Michigan (9 scenarios) 2,3,4% machine flip; 8,10,12% media blackout effect: Results of the sensitivity analysis:

National Trump:

Case Pct Votes Margin

Best 56.6% 88.1 20.6

Base 55.1% 85.6 15.7

Worst 53.5%, 83.2 10.8

Michigan Trump:

Case Pct Votes Margin

Best 57.6% 3.16 0.83

Base 56.0% 3.07 0.66

Worst 54.5% 2.99 0.49

NATIONALRecordedBidenTrump
155,506Votes81,28374,223
AdjustmentsMedia coverup10%
stuffed ballots1%
lost ballots0%1%
machine flip3%
Adjusted
Votes81,28374,223
Media coverup-8,1288,128
stuffed-8130
Lost0813
flipped-2,4382,438
155,506Votes69,90385,603
Pct44.95%55.05%
SensitivityMedia effect
8%10%12%
NATIONAL
4%54.53%55.57%56.62%
3%54.00%55.05%56.09%
2%53.48%54.53%55.57%
Trump votes
4%84,79086,41588,041
3%83,97785,60387,228
2%83,16484,79086,415
Biden votes
4%70,71669,09167,465
3%71,52969,90368,278
2%72,34270,71669,091
Trump Margin
4%14,07417,32520,576
3%12,44815,69918,951
2%10,82214,07417,325
MICHIGANBidenTrump
5484Votes28042680
Media10%
stuffed ballots1%
lost ballots0%1%
machine flip3%
Votes2,8042,680
Media-280280
stuffed-280
Lost028
flipped-8484
5,484Votes2,4113,073
Pct43.97%56.03%
SensitivityMedia effect
8%10%12%
Machine flipTrump share
4%55.52%56.54%57.56%
3%55.01%56.03%57.05%
2%54.49%55.52%56.54%
Trump votes
4%3,0453,1013,157
3%3,0163,0733,129
2%2,9883,0453,101
Biden votes
4%2,4392,3832,327
3%2,4682,4112,355
2%2,4962,4392,383
Trump Margin
4%605717829
3%549661773
2%493605717
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 16, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 vs 2016: Exit Poll Anomalies

Richard Charnin – Dec. 14, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Note Trump’s gains from 2016 to 2020 in BG state Party ID and the national minority vote. The gains are conservative since the National Exit Poll is always forced to match the recorded vote, even if it is fraudulent. ZERO FRAUD IS ALWAYS ASSUMED.

Nationally, Trump gained 4% of blacks, 4% of Latinos and 7% of Asians. He gained in Party-ID in ALL 14 Battleground states. So how did Trump lose: F-R-A-U-D. Inquiring minds need to look at the data.

2020 Party-ID Gain from 2016RepDemNet Repub Gain
National Party ID3%1%2%
AZ3%-2%5%
CO1%-3%4%
FL5%-2%7%
GA2%0%2%
ME1%-3%4%
MI7%-2%9%
MN-1%-2%1%
NC6%-1%7%
NH3%-5%8%
NV7%-1%8%
OH2%-3%5%
PA2%-2%4%
VA1%-4%5%
WI3%-3%6%
Average3.0%-2.4%5.4%

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1445991396

 
1 Comment

Posted by on December 12, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

PhD Professor: Probability of a Biden win is less than One in a Quadrillion!

Richard Charnin – Dec. 9, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Probability of a Biden win: less than One in a Quadrillion!

Dr. Charles J. Cicchetti Ph.D., a USC economics professor and Statistician in the Texas Lawsuit Against Georgia, Michigan, Pennsylvania and Wisconsin, says that the probability of Biden winning the election was less than One in a Quadrillion in the brief submitted to the Supreme Court, Texas, by the Pacific Economics Group.

Dr. Cicchetti is the former Deputy Director at the Energy and Environmental Policy Center at Harvard University’s John Kennedy School of Government and received his Ph.D. in economics from Rutgers University.

According to Dr. Cicchetti, his calculations show the probability of Joe Biden winning the popular vote in the four states independently given President Trump’s early lead in those states as of 3 a.m. on November 4, 2020, is less than one in a quadrillion (1 in 1,000,000,000,000,000).

The probability that Biden would win PA, WI, GA, MI independently given Trump’s lead and the number of votes outstanding is P = 2.02E-109 =1/ trillion^9 = 1 in (1,000,000,000,000)^9.

In the four states, 14.26m of 20.33m votes were counted. Trump led by 7.84-6.42m(54.7-44.7%). Biden needed 3.75m (61.7%) of 6.07m outstanding votes to tie Trump’s 4 state total – a 17.0% increase in vote share.

View the calculations:  https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1382956

 
1 Comment

Posted by on December 9, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

Adjusting for the Fraud: Trump won 14 Battleground states by approximately 4.0%

Richard Charnin – Dec. 8, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The 14 BG states recorded vote (Biden winning by 49.8-48.6%) is fraudulent. The adjusted vote calculated below is closer to the truth: Trump won the BG states by approximately 51.2-47.2%.

Given: Biden leads the fraudulent recorded vote by 51.5-46.8% nationally (7.5 million vote margin). According to the National Exit Poll, Party ID was 37D-36R-27I. Trump won 94% of Repubs, Biden 94% of Dems. But this is the kicker: Biden won Independents by 54-41%. Really? Consider the BG states.

In 14 Battleground states, Biden has a small 1.2% lead (49.8-48.6%). But the Repubs lead the Dems in Party-ID: 36.3R-32.6D-31.1I. Trump has just 92.6% of Repubs, Biden has 95.2% of Dems. Biden leads Independents by 52.4-43.5%. This anomaly is the result of massive fraud.

Problem: Why is it that in the BG states, Repubs have a 36.3-32.6% lead in Party-ID but the Dems lead by 37-36% in the National Party-ID?

Solution: Match to the national poll shares. Add 2% to Trump’s share of Repubs, 1% to his share of Dems and 5% to his share of Independents. Biden is not leading Independents by 13% nationally or by 9% in the 14 BG states!

Result: After the adjustments, Trump leads by 51.2-47.2% in the BG states. Which means that he won the six contested states easily.

National Recorded Vote: Party-ID

2020 NEP
Party-IDBidenTrumpOther
Repub36%6%94%0%
Dem37%94%5%1%
Ind27%54%41%5%
Vote100%51.5%46.8%1.7%
157.881.373.82.7
Margin7.5

Recorded Battleground Vote Shares

2020BG
NEPParty-IDTrumpBidenOther
Rep36.3%92.6%6.8%0.6%
Dem32.6%4.4%95.2%0.4%
Ind31.1%43.5%52.4%4.1%
Calc100.0%48.6%49.8%1.6%
Recorded100.0%48.6%49.8%1.6%

Adjusted Battleground Vote Shares

NEP Party-IDTrumpBidenOther
Rep36.3%94.6%4.8%0.6%
Dem32.6%5.4%94.2%0.4%
Ind31.1%48.5%47.4%4.1%
Calc100.0%51.2%47.2%1.6%
Recorded100.0%48.6%49.8%1.6%

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1101289070

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 8, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

This is why Trump will win

Richard Charnin Dec. 7, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

This is why Trump will win re-election. He  has 232 EV and needs 270. He has 13 paths to victory. Biden has 10.  Biden’s bogus margin in each of the six BG states is easily overcome by the massive evidence of fraud already discovered. In addition to viewing and hearing the evidence, SCOTUS  will not allow a stolen election to enable the Dems packing the court.

………. EV Margin

PA     20 81k

MI   16 153k

GA    16 13k

AZ     11 11k

WI     10  20k

NV      6  33k

Total  79 EV

Trump will have

311 EV if he wins all 6 states

284 EV if he wins MI, GA, PA

279 EV if he wins AZ, MI, PA

279 EV if he wins AZ, GA, PA

278 EV if he wins WI, GA, PA

278 EV if he wins WI, MI, PA

275 EV if he wins AZ, GA, MI

275 EV if he wins AZ, WI, MI, NV

275 EV if he wins AZ, WI, GA, NV

274 EV if he wins WI, MI, GA

274 EV if he wins NV, GA, PA

274 EV if he wins NV, MI, PA

273 EV if he wins AZ, WI, PA

270 EV if he wins NV, GA, MI

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 7, 2020 in Uncategorized