RSS

Simple math proves 2020 fraud: Exact match (Trump has 52.9%) using three methods: 1) True Vote Model, 2) Voter registration and 3) fraud adjustments!

Richard Charnin – Dec.21,2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Consider these facts: When you win a record low 17% of counties, lose Black & Hispanic support, lose 18/19 Bellwether Counties, lose Ohio, Florida, & Iowa — and lose 27/27 House “Toss-Ups” — but you shatter the popular vote record, you must have stolen the election.

Simple math proves the massive fraud: Trump has exactly 52.9% using three methods: 1) True Vote Model, 2) registration anomalies and 3) fraud component adjustments to the recorded vote! Believe it or not: the models were not forced to match. They were derived independently. I was as surprised as anyone when I saw the triple match.

True Vote Election Model https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=297739797

Election ModelGallup
TurnoutParty-IDBidenTrumpOther
Dem49.131.0%87.5%12.0%0.5%
Rep49.131.0%3.8%95.0%1.2%
Ind60.238.0%45.0%52.0%3.0%
National Model100.0%45.4%52.9%1.7%
Votes158.371.983.82.64
Margin/EV11.9149389
State Model100.0%45.4%53.4%1.2%
Votes158.371.984.51.88
Margin/EV12.6149389
Recorded51.4%46.9%1.7%
Votes158.381.374.22.84
Margin/EV-7.1306232

Fraud model: Trump won by 52.9-45.4% using adjustments to the recorded vote. https://richardcharnin.wordpress.com/2020/12/19/2020-fraud-model18-states/ https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=376710386

AdjustedBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMarginEV
U.S.71,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900343
18 states45,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320185
AZ1,4711,84743.7%54.8%37611
CA9,7776,92157.4%40.6%-2,856
CO1,5881,53549.7%48.1%-52
FL4,6616,11942.8%56.2%1,45729
GA2,1772,72243.9%54.9%54516
IA67798540.1%58.4%3097
IL3,0552,75151.6%46.5%-305
ME38342246.2%50.9%394
MI2,4682,98944.5%53.9%52116
MN1,5111,64747.1%51.3%13610
NH42536652.9%45.5%-59
NM44246847.5%50.3%265
NV61975843.9%53.8%1406
NY4,5883,78454.1%44.6%-804
PA3,0453,73444.4%54.4%68920
TX4,6286,33741.6%57.0%1,70938
VA2,1242,22048.2%50.3%9613
WI1,4351,78943.8%54.7%35410
SummaryVotesBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMargin
33 states recorded63,74526,45636,03541.5%56.5%9,579
18 states adjusted93,91645,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320
Total157,66171,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900

Voter registration: There were 212 million registered voters in 2020. Just 66.2% (140.3m) voted. Trump had at least 74.2m and 3rd parties had 2.7m. Biden has a fraudulent 81.3m. Therefore at most 63.4m= 140.3-74.2-2.7 voted for Biden. Trump won by at least 10.8 million: 74.2-63.4m (52.9-45.2%).

William Binney registered voter analysis: https://www.thegatewaypundit.com/2020/12/breaking-huge-simple-math-shows-biden-claims-13-million-votes-eligible-voters-voted-2020-election/ https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/William_Binney_(intelligence_official)

Registered voters by state: https://worldpopulationreview.com/state-rankings/number-of-registered-voters-by-state.

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 21, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Fraud Model

Richard Charnin Dec. 19, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The 2020 Fraud Model has been updated for 18 states with 302 EV. The election was a massive fraud.

Biden won the bogus recorded vote: 51.4-46.9%, 306 EV, 7.6 million margin; Trump won the adjusted vote: 52.9-45.4%, 343 EV, 11.9 million margin. See the spreadsheet. https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=376710386

Assumptions for each state: 1) 7% would have flipped from Biden to Trump if the media had reported on the Joe/Hunter Biden scandals, 2) 3% Stuffed/illegal ballots for Biden, 3) 1% Lost Trump ballots, 4) 2% Voting machine flip from Trump to Biden.

Sensitivity analysis (9 scenarios) Media effect: 3,7,10%; Voting machine flip: 1,2,3%

The Biden recorded margin in GA, AZ, WI was exceeded by the Libertarian party (Jorgensen) vote. Of course, the Dems would have just cheated more to overcome the difference. The Biden margin vs. the Jorgensen recorded vote: GA: 12k vs. 62k, PA: 82k vs. 79k, AZ: 10k vs. 51k, WI: 21k vs. 38k NV: 33k vs. 15k

NATIONALBidenTrumpOther
158,209Recorded81,28374,2232,703
Share51.38%46.91%1.71%
AdjustmentsMedia7%5,690
stuffed/illegal3%2,438
lost ballots1%813
machine flip2%1,626
157,461Adjusted71,52983,4292,703
Share45.4%52.9%1.71%
Media effect
4%7%10%
Machine flipTrump
3%51.9%53.4%55.0%
2%51.4%52.9%54.5%
1%50.9%52.4%53.9%
Trump votes
3%81,80384,24186,680
2%80,99083,42985,867
1%80,17782,61685,054
Biden votes
3%73,15570,71668,278
2%73,96871,52969,091
1%74,78072,34269,903
Trump Margin
3%8,64813,52518,402
2%7,02311,90016,777
1%5,39710,27415,151
StatesVotesBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMargin
33 recorded65,19326,45636,03540.6%55.3%9,579
18 adjusted92,46745,07447,39448.0%50.5%2,320
51 total157,66171,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900
Adjusted ModelBidenTrumpBidenTrumpMargin EV
Total Trump 343 EV 71,52983,42945.4%52.9%11,900343
185 EV18 states45,07447,39448.7%51.3%2,320185
11AZ1,4711,84743.7%54.8%37611
55CA9,7776,92157.4%40.6%-2,856
9CO1,5881,53549.7%48.1%-52
29FL4,6616,11942.8%56.2%1,45729
16GA2,1772,72243.9%54.9%54516
7IA67798540.1%58.4%3097
20IL3,0552,75151.6%46.5%-305
4ME38342246.2%50.9%394
16MI2,4682,98944.5%53.9%52116
10MN1,5111,64747.1%51.3%13610
4NH42536652.9%45.5%-59
5NM44246847.5%50.3%265
6NV61975843.9%53.8%1406
29NY4,5883,78454.1%44.6%-804
20PA3,0453,73444.4%54.4%68920
38TX4,6286,33741.6%57.0%1,70938
13VA2,1242,22048.2%50.3%9613
10WI1,4351,78943.8%54.7%35410
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 19, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Adjustments to the bogus recorded vote: National and Michigan

Richard Charnin 12/16/20

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

2020 Adjustments to the bogus recorded vote: National and Michigan

Updates: AZ, PA, GA, WI, NV, VA, IA, FL, CA, TX. View the spreadsheet: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/

The media has reported that 10% of Biden voters would have voted for Trump if they knew of the Hunter/Biden corruption. But of course, not a word until after the election. This analysis looks at the effects on the recorded vote, nationally and in Michigan. The assumptions are the same for both:

1- Media blackout 10%, 2- Stuffed ballots 1%, 3-Machine votes flipped 3%, 4- Trump votes lost 1%

Sensitivity analysis: National and Michigan (9 scenarios) 2,3,4% machine flip; 8,10,12% media blackout effect: Results of the sensitivity analysis:

National Trump:

Case Pct Votes Margin

Best 56.6% 88.1 20.6

Base 55.1% 85.6 15.7

Worst 53.5%, 83.2 10.8

Michigan Trump:

Case Pct Votes Margin

Best 57.6% 3.16 0.83

Base 56.0% 3.07 0.66

Worst 54.5% 2.99 0.49

NATIONALRecordedBidenTrump
155,506Votes81,28374,223
AdjustmentsMedia coverup10%
stuffed ballots1%
lost ballots0%1%
machine flip3%
Adjusted
Votes81,28374,223
Media coverup-8,1288,128
stuffed-8130
Lost0813
flipped-2,4382,438
155,506Votes69,90385,603
Pct44.95%55.05%
SensitivityMedia effect
8%10%12%
NATIONAL
4%54.53%55.57%56.62%
3%54.00%55.05%56.09%
2%53.48%54.53%55.57%
Trump votes
4%84,79086,41588,041
3%83,97785,60387,228
2%83,16484,79086,415
Biden votes
4%70,71669,09167,465
3%71,52969,90368,278
2%72,34270,71669,091
Trump Margin
4%14,07417,32520,576
3%12,44815,69918,951
2%10,82214,07417,325
MICHIGANBidenTrump
5484Votes28042680
Media10%
stuffed ballots1%
lost ballots0%1%
machine flip3%
Votes2,8042,680
Media-280280
stuffed-280
Lost028
flipped-8484
5,484Votes2,4113,073
Pct43.97%56.03%
SensitivityMedia effect
8%10%12%
Machine flipTrump share
4%55.52%56.54%57.56%
3%55.01%56.03%57.05%
2%54.49%55.52%56.54%
Trump votes
4%3,0453,1013,157
3%3,0163,0733,129
2%2,9883,0453,101
Biden votes
4%2,4392,3832,327
3%2,4682,4112,355
2%2,4962,4392,383
Trump Margin
4%605717829
3%549661773
2%493605717
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 16, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 vs 2016: Exit Poll Anomalies

Richard Charnin – Dec. 14, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Note Trump’s gains from 2016 to 2020 in BG state Party ID and the national minority vote. The gains are conservative since the National Exit Poll is always forced to match the recorded vote, even if it is fraudulent. ZERO FRAUD IS ALWAYS ASSUMED.

Nationally, Trump gained 4% of blacks, 4% of Latinos and 7% of Asians. He gained in Party-ID in ALL 14 Battleground states. So how did Trump lose: F-R-A-U-D. Inquiring minds need to look at the data.

2020 Party-ID Gain from 2016RepDemNet Repub Gain
National Party ID3%1%2%
AZ3%-2%5%
CO1%-3%4%
FL5%-2%7%
GA2%0%2%
ME1%-3%4%
MI7%-2%9%
MN-1%-2%1%
NC6%-1%7%
NH3%-5%8%
NV7%-1%8%
OH2%-3%5%
PA2%-2%4%
VA1%-4%5%
WI3%-3%6%
Average3.0%-2.4%5.4%

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1445991396

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 12, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

PhD Professor: Probability of a Biden win is less than One in a Quadrillion!

Richard Charnin – Dec. 9, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

Probability of a Biden win: less than One in a Quadrillion!

Dr. Charles J. Cicchetti Ph.D., a USC economics professor and Statistician in the Texas Lawsuit Against Georgia, Michigan, Pennsylvania and Wisconsin, says that the probability of Biden winning the election was less than One in a Quadrillion in the brief submitted to the Supreme Court, Texas, by the Pacific Economics Group.

Dr. Cicchetti is the former Deputy Director at the Energy and Environmental Policy Center at Harvard University’s John Kennedy School of Government and received his Ph.D. in economics from Rutgers University.

According to Dr. Cicchetti, his calculations show the probability of Joe Biden winning the popular vote in the four states independently given President Trump’s early lead in those states as of 3 a.m. on November 4, 2020, is less than one in a quadrillion (1 in 1,000,000,000,000,000).

The probability that Biden would win PA, WI, GA, MI independently given Trump’s lead and the number of votes outstanding is P = 2.02E-109 =1/ trillion^9 = 1 in (1,000,000,000,000)^9.

In the four states, 14.26m of 20.33m votes were counted. Trump led by 7.84-6.42m(54.7-44.7%). Biden needed 3.75m (61.7%) of 6.07m outstanding votes to tie Trump’s 4 state total – a 17.0% increase in vote share.

View the calculations:  https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1382956

 
1 Comment

Posted by on December 9, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

Adjusting for the Fraud: Trump won 14 Battleground states by approximately 4.0%

Richard Charnin – Dec. 8, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The 14 BG states recorded vote (Biden winning by 49.8-48.6%) is fraudulent. The adjusted vote calculated below is closer to the truth: Trump won the BG states by approximately 51.2-47.2%.

Given: Biden leads the fraudulent recorded vote by 51.5-46.8% nationally (7.5 million vote margin). According to the National Exit Poll, Party ID was 37D-36R-27I. Trump won 94% of Repubs, Biden 94% of Dems. But this is the kicker: Biden won Independents by 54-41%. Really? Consider the BG states.

In 14 Battleground states, Biden has a small 1.2% lead (49.8-48.6%). But the Repubs lead the Dems in Party-ID: 36.3R-32.6D-31.1I. Trump has just 92.6% of Repubs, Biden has 95.2% of Dems. Biden leads Independents by 52.4-43.5%. This anomaly is the result of massive fraud.

Problem: Why is it that in the BG states, Repubs have a 36.3-32.6% lead in Party-ID but the Dems lead by 37-36% in the National Party-ID?

Solution: Match to the national poll shares. Add 2% to Trump’s share of Repubs, 1% to his share of Dems and 5% to his share of Independents. Biden is not leading Independents by 13% nationally or by 9% in the 14 BG states!

Result: After the adjustments, Trump leads by 51.2-47.2% in the BG states. Which means that he won the six contested states easily.

National Recorded Vote: Party-ID

2020 NEP
Party-IDBidenTrumpOther
Repub36%6%94%0%
Dem37%94%5%1%
Ind27%54%41%5%
Vote100%51.5%46.8%1.7%
157.881.373.82.7
Margin7.5

Recorded Battleground Vote Shares

2020BG
NEPParty-IDTrumpBidenOther
Rep36.3%92.6%6.8%0.6%
Dem32.6%4.4%95.2%0.4%
Ind31.1%43.5%52.4%4.1%
Calc100.0%48.6%49.8%1.6%
Recorded100.0%48.6%49.8%1.6%

Adjusted Battleground Vote Shares

NEP Party-IDTrumpBidenOther
Rep36.3%94.6%4.8%0.6%
Dem32.6%5.4%94.2%0.4%
Ind31.1%48.5%47.4%4.1%
Calc100.0%51.2%47.2%1.6%
Recorded100.0%48.6%49.8%1.6%

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=1101289070

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 8, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

This is why Trump will win

Richard Charnin Dec. 7, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

This is why Trump will win re-election. He  has 232 EV and needs 270. He has 13 paths to victory. Biden has 10.  Biden’s bogus margin in each of the six BG states is easily overcome by the massive evidence of fraud already discovered. In addition to viewing and hearing the evidence, SCOTUS  will not allow a stolen election to enable the Dems packing the court.

………. EV Margin

PA     20 81k

MI   16 153k

GA    16 13k

AZ     11 11k

WI     10  20k

NV      6  33k

Total  79 EV

Trump will have

311 EV if he wins all 6 states

284 EV if he wins MI, GA, PA

279 EV if he wins AZ, MI, PA

279 EV if he wins AZ, GA, PA

278 EV if he wins WI, GA, PA

278 EV if he wins WI, MI, PA

275 EV if he wins AZ, GA, MI

275 EV if he wins AZ, WI, MI, NV

275 EV if he wins AZ, WI, GA, NV

274 EV if he wins WI, MI, GA

274 EV if he wins NV, GA, PA

274 EV if he wins NV, MI, PA

273 EV if he wins AZ, WI, PA

270 EV if he wins NV, GA, MI

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 7, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 Election National Exit Poll Demographic analysis: How did you vote in 2016, Party-ID and a Sensitivity analysis of alternate vote share assumptions

Richard Charnin – Dec. 5, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

This is an analysis of how the National Exit Poll (NEP) forces a match to the final reported vote, even if it is fraudulent. We focus on two major demographics: Returning 2016 voters and party affiliation.

Trump won the 2020 election in a landslide. This should be obvious to anyone who looks at the overwhelming evidence of fraud. Yet the mainstream media keeps claiming there is no fraud and censors honest analysis. They have no respect for our collective intelligence. The MSM knows they are complicit in a major coverup. But why should they care? How do they sleep at night and look at themselves in the morning? They continue to make fools of themselves.

Note that the NEP How Voted 2016 demographic indicates that 43% voted for Trump and 40% for Clinton. This is interesting since we are constantly fed propaganda by the media and politicians that Clinton won the popular vote by 2%. Prior 2016 analysis shows that it is a myth; Trump easily won the popular vote. The DNC tried to steal the 2016 election, just like they are in 2020. But Trump has a much bigger margin than he had in 2016. The 2020 election fraud is massive. Biden won the reported vote by 80.7-74.6 million (51.0-47.1%).

The analysis is based on two adjustment calculations to the NEP. In Adjustment 1, the 2016 reported vote (Clinton by 48.2-46.1%) is assumed to represent returning 2016 voters in 2020. Trump wins by 50.6-48.4%. In Adjustment 2, returning 2016 voters are based on the 2020 NEP (Trump by 43-40%). Trump wins by 9.5 million votes (51.8-45.8%). In both cases, equal turnout rates of returning of Trump and Clinton voters is assumed. This is conservative: Historicaly, Republicans turn out at greater rates than Democrats.

In the Sensitivity analysis of 25 scenarios: Trump has 91-95% share of returning Trump voters and 5-9% of Clinton voters. His vote margins range from 2.9 (worst case) to 11.6 million (best case).

In the Party-ID demographic, Democrats comprised 37% and Republicans 36%. Biden won 94% of Democrats and 6% of Republicans, Trump won 94% of Republicans and just 5% of Democrats. But Biden led Independents by 54-41%, giving him a 7.5 million vote margin (51.5-46.8%). In the adjusted calculation, I use the latest Gallup voter affiliation weights (31D-31R-28I) and estimate that Trump had 52% of Independents and won by 6.8 million votes (50.6-47.1%).

View the spreadsheet calculations. https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit#gid=0

The National Exit Poll: https://www.cnn.com/election/2020/exit-polls/president/national-results

This article from Paul Craig Roberts, an eminent historian, spells it all out.

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 5, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

Must Read from Paul Craig Roberts: The Proof Is In: The Election Was Stolen

For those of you who find it too technical and voluminous to read through the massive evidence of election fraud, here is a brief summary: 

” I have read enough of the fraud reports, affidavits, and statements from election security and forensic experts to be comfortable in my conclusion that the election was stolen.  But I am not confident that anything will be done about the fraudulent election. The American elite no longer believe in democracy. Consider, for example, the World Economic Forum’s Great Reset.  It is anti-democratic, as is globalism. Democracy is in the way of elite agendas.  Indeed, the reason the elite despise Trump is that he bases himself in the people. Judges will not even preserve the vote record so that it can be investigated.

In Georgia a federal judge has refused to stop the Dominion voting machines from being wiped clean and reset—https://www.theepochtimes.com/judge-blocks-then-unblocks-georgia-from-wiping-or-resetting-election-machines_3597691.html   UPDATE: Judge overturns his previous order and reinstates ban on wiping and resetting Dominion machines used in Atlanta. 

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 3, 2020 in Uncategorized

 

2020 battleground state exit polls confirm election fraud by the DNC in 2016 and 2020

Richard Charnin Dec. 3, 2020

LINKS TO  BLOG POSTS

The 2020 battleground state exit polls confirm election fraud by the DNC in 2016 and 2020. The following exit polls were (as always) forced to match the reported vote. The respondents were asked: How did you vote in 2016? In each state, the majority of respondents said they voted for Trump over Clinton: FL 44-38%, GA 40-38, MI 42-40, MN 41-39, PA 44-41, WI 42-39. Note: Clinton won MN by 46.4-44.9%.

You would expect that Trump would do much better against Biden who hid in his basement, never answered reporters questions and drew just a handful of people at his events compared to thousands for Trump at his many rallies.

Consider this fact: Reported national and state exit polls are always forced to match the recorded vote. In other words zero fraud is assumed. That is a simple reason why we should never believe the final polls. But with appropriate adjustments to the poll weights and vote shares, the bogus exit polls can be used to estimate the True Vote.

Since the 2020 state exit polls were forced to match the bogus Biden vote, Trump’s True 2016 shares may very well be higher than the 2020 polls indicate. It was rigged for Clinton just like 2020 was rigged for Biden. Trump did better than the recorded vote in 2016 and 2020. He must have won all the battleground states by margins greater than recorded in 2016. The massive evidence of fraud confirms it.

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1yh0YkXBVctdJwt0_XHrpCC6f7K30oEz0Vr13MiU5qT4/edit?

FL2016 PctBidenTrump
Clinton38936
Trump44792
Other56625
DNV135445
Total10048.7449.86
GA2016 PctBidenTrump
Clinton38963
Trump40694
Other57022
DNV152246
Total9845.6846.74
MI2016 PctBidenTrump
Clinton40964
Trump42694
Other4
DNV115148
Total9746.5346.36
MN 2016 PctBidenTrump
Clinton39963
Trump41792
Other85435
DNV103534
Total9848.1345.09
PA2016 Pct BidenTrump
Clinton41954
Trump44792
Other4
DNV106336
Total9948.3345.72
WI2016 PctBidenTrump
Clinton39954
Trump42693
Other75635
DNV114649
Total9948.5548.46
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on December 3, 2020 in Uncategorized